AVAD
Welcome to AVAD

Enlarge

Yamaha SFP-SWRG-SX SFP Module to suit SWX/SWR Series Switches

Product Code: SFP-SWRG-SX

SFP Module to suit SWX/SWR Series Switches
Max Transmission: 550m (50/125μm) / 300m (62.5/125μm)
Compatible Cables: Multi-mode Optical Fiber (50/125μm, 62.5/125μm)
Regulatory Standards: IEEE802.3z, 1000BASE-LX

Connector: 2-Prong LC Connector
Optical Wavelength: 850nm

RRP inc GST: $715.00
AVA Part: SFP-SWRG-SX
Vendor Part: SFP-SWRG-SX



TOP